Artists

Alejandro Alcázar de Velasco Rico – La Nada
Alejandro Bombín
Alfredo Morte – Taller Omnívoros
Alicia Juan Lobato – La Nada
Ana de Fontecha – Estudio Mendoza
Ana Escalera – Hola Por Qué
Ana Esteve Reig – Estudio San Marcelo
Antonio Fernández Alvira – Estudio Princesa 81
Basurama
Belén – Nave Oporto
Berta Llonch – Intercambiador ACART
Blanca Gracia -Estudio Princesa 81
Calixto Ramírez – Artista invitado en Estudio María Gimeno
Carlos Cartaxo – Nave 6
Carlos Maciá
Carmen González Castro – La Nada
Carol Solar – Artista invitada en Serzo
Celia de la Fuente – La Nada
Cinthia González – Intercambiador ACART
Clara Carvajal
Clara Sánchez Sala – Estudio San Marcelo
Cristina Toledo – Nave 6
Cruz Novillo
Daniel Martín Corona – Artista invitado en el estudio de Ignacio Bautista y Elisa Pardo
Daniel Vega
Diego Vallejo – Olmo 13
Eduardo G. Villamañán – Hola Por Qué
Elena Jiménez – La Factoría de Papel
Elisa Pardo – Estudio Ignacio Bautista y Elisa Pardo
Esther Mañas
Fod – Nave Oporto
Françoise Vanneraud
Gloria Oyarzabal – Artista invitada en Estudio María Gimeno
Helena Fernández – Nave 6
Ignacio Bautista – Estudio Ignacio Bautista y Elisa Pardo
Ignacio García – Estudio Ignacio García
Irene de Andrés – Estudio Irene de Andrés y Rosario Trillo
Irma Álvarez-Laviada – Nave Oporto
Jane Whelan – The Windor
Javier Iglesias – Estudio Sierpe
Jimena Kato – Estudio San Marcelo
José Antonio Reyes González – La Nada
José Antonio Vallejo
José Luis Cremades – Olmo 13
José Luis Serzo
Juan Baraja
Juan de Sande – Juan de Sande y Silvia Olabarría
Julio Sarramián – Nave 6
Laura F. Gibellini
Laura Lio
Laura Ramis – La Puerta Cuatro
Laura Salguero – Artista invitada en Serzo
Luis Pérez Calvo – La Puerta Cuatro
Luis Rojo – Quesada 6
Maite Camacho – Taller Omnívoros
Manuel Blázquez – Artista invitado en Olmo 13
Manuel Saro – Nave Oporto
Mar Cubero – Estudio Mendoza
María Gimeno – Estudio María Gimeno
Mario Espliego Torralba – Artista invitado en el estudio Ignacio García
Maxon Higbee – The Windor
Miguel Ángel Ballesta – Taller Omnívoros
Miguel Ángel Tornero – Nave Oporto
Miguel Guzmán – Estudio Princesa 81
Miguel Marina – Estudio Mendoza
Miki Leal – Nave Oporto
Nadia Hotait – The Windor
Nadie, Nunca, Nada, No – Estudio de Ramón Mateos
Naoki Fuku – Artista invitado en Estudio María Gimeno
Omiste – Intercambiador ACART
Patricia Leguina – La Nada
Patricia Mateo – La Puerta Cuatro
Paula Noya – La Factoría de Papel
Pepe Murciego – La Nada
Primoz Bizjak
Rafa Munárriz – Quesada 6
Raúl Hidalgo – Artista invitado en Nave Oporto
Rocío Sáenz – Artista invitada en Estudio María Gimeno
Rosario Trillo – Estudio Irene de Andrés y Rosario Trillo
Sam – Estudio Sierpe
Sandra Paula Fernández – La Puerta Cuatro
Santiago Giralda – Nave Oporto
Sebastián Margulis – La Nada
Sergio Domínguez – Estudio Mendoza
Toni Ramon – Nave Oporto
Silvia Olabarría – Juan de Sande y Silvia Olabarría
Sonia Navarro – Nave Oporto
Víctor Gutiérrez – Intercambiador ACART
Víctor Royás – Intercambiador ACART
Víctor Santamarina – Artista invitado en Quesada 6
Víctor Solana – Estudio Sierpe